sixtrack sixtracktest CMS Theory ATLAS ATLASlong
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
1 Agile Boincers 19,527.691,083,507,5090.0000.0000.000135,641.486,826,677,2910.003,763,648
2 Chooka 8,021.8814,927,4910.0000.0000.004,28761.58115,6410.000
3 Science United 6,180.6234,685,6470.000997.261,816,704901.176,899,82776,748.9739,762,8890.000
4 Alexey Pronin 4,070.6522,501,4580.00155,1870.003740.007,5820.005,0280.000
5 LQG 3,878.48101,558,6110.0000.0022,3420.0022,590,2980.003,250,4140.000
6 Gruppo Astrofili Lariani 3,028.3128,595,7910.0053,3220.00200,4070.00854,14411,690.5015,113,7090.000
7 paul3,015.0520,895,7770.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
8 Profile MAGIC Quantum Mechanic 2,496.2913,852,1210.00997,7719.991,041,2200.0431,159,4040.00503,1290.000
9 xcsv50000 2,428.1723,262,6890.00451,364862.291,999,3321,660.654,890,8440.001,074,8900.000
10 Shaman2,319.1516,607,7100.0000.005,6930.0013,2290.0000.000
11 hartmut 2,165.64198,244,5800.002,116,3330.0019,799,6990.1322,247,9310.00183,121,9450.000
12 Cotolez1,850.68824,1330.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
13 stevjohnvfr 1,794.52991,6480.0000.0000.0000.003,5210.000
14 Dave Pickles1,647.8220,724,2300.001,170,5370.001,3987,947.725,942,2220.0000.000
15 Doug 1,536.483,372,9760.0000.0000.0000.00684,5510.000
16 BrendanCO1,500.25423,9440.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
17 Cygnis 1,494.163,005,5330.0000.007,304,4900.0031,2490.00120,8730.000
18 Tazz1,385.2313,820,5870.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
19 Ivy Tech CC HamCo School of IT1,347.75268,0570.00074,116.791,775,3100.0000.0000.000
20 Geoffray1,308.43345,2840.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Next 20


©2022 CERN